Chief Executive: Adjunct Professor Gaylene Coulton

Strategic Projects

Senior Executive Officer - Strategic Projects: Helen McMurtrie
Special Projects Officer: Susan Massey
Special Projects Officer: Sharelle Jarius

Innovation and Improvement

Executive Manager - Innovation and Improvement: Julie Porritt
General Manager - Planning, Procurement and Performance: Lauren Anthes
Procurement and Performance Reporting Manager: Leah Peut
Commissioned Activities Manager: Marnie Griggs
Commissioned Activities Coordinator: Caroline Draine
Service Navigator: Katrina Hill
Mental Health Triage: Sarah Gosper
Mental Health Triage and Intake Assistant: Janelle Holstein
Mental Health Triage and Intake Assistant: Patrick Hayes
Mental Health Clinical Advisor: Vanessa Hamilton
Heart Failure Project Manager: Daniela Gagliardi
Senior Manager - Population Health Planning and Evaluation: Stacy Leavens
Population Health Planning Officer: Kate Lehmensich
Population Health Data Analyst: Mimi Manassieva
HealthPathways Program Manager: Anais le Gall
HealthPathways Program Coordinator: Sharon Cain
HealthPathways Program Support Officer: Melissa Morthorpe
HealthPathways GP Clinical Lead: Dr David Gregory
HealthPathways GP Clinical Editor: Dr Melanie Dorrington
HealthPathways GP Clinical Editor: Dr Kate Molinari
HealthPathways GP Clinical Editor: Dr Tara Frommer
HealthPathways GP Registrar: Dr Jessica Sloane
Transition of Care Coordinator: Naomi Edison
Transition of Care Coordinator: Julie McMahon
General Manager - Primary Care Programs: Yolanda McKean
Senior Manager - Primary Care Programs: Charlene Quinn
General Practice Improvement Coordinator: Mohammad Rabbi
General Practice Improvement Coordinator: Jill Karlson
General Practice Improvement Coordinator: Toni Rice
General Practice Improvement Coordinator: Eleanor Whitehead
GP Advisor Integrated Team Care Program: Dr Rebecca Jacobs
Parkinson's Nurse: Larinda Dowell
eHealth Program Manager: Elizabeth Moss
My Health Record Stakeholder Engagement and Training Officer: David Traylen
My Health Record Stakeholder Engagement and Training Officer: Penny Taylor
CPD Program Senior Coordinator: Adrian Dennis

Organisational Sustainability

Chief Operating Officer/Company Secretary: Brendan Egan
Senior Manager - Corporate Operations: Marie Bennett
Information Management and Technology Manager: Glen Carswell
Communications Manager: Roz Lemon
Finance Manager: Brendan Greenwood
Financial Accountant: Pushpan Pitigala
Finance Officer: Zuneit Shrestha
Office Coordinator: Kerry Weller-Lewis

To contact any of the staff members, visit the contact us page.