Chief Executive: Adjunct Professor Gaylene Coulton

Innovation and Improvement

Deputy Chief Executive Officer: Julie Porritt
General Manager - Planning, Procurement and Performance: Lauren Anthes
Procurement and Performance Reporting Manager: Leah Peut
Commissioned Activities Manager: Marnie Griggs
Commissioned Activities Coordinator: Caroline Draine
Commissioned Activities Coordinator: Pip Northam
Mental Health Triage: Sarah Gosper
Mental Health Triage and Intake Assistant: Janelle Holstein
Mental Health Triage and Intake Assistant: Patrick Hayes
Mental Health Clinical Advisor: Vanessa Hamilton
Senior Manager - Population Health Planning and Evaluation: Stacy Leavens
Population Health Planning Officer: Kate Lehmensich
Population Health Data Analyst: Mimi Manassieva
HealthPathways Program Manager: Anais le Gall
HealthPathways Program Coordinator: Sharon Cain
HealthPathways Program Support Officer: Melissa Morthorpe
HealthPathways GP Clinical Lead: Dr David Gregory
HealthPathways GP Clinical Editor: Dr Melanie Dorrington
HealthPathways GP Clinical Editor: Dr Kate Molinari
HealthPathways GP Clinical Editor: Dr Tara Frommer
HealthPathways GP Registrar: Dr Jessica Sloane
General Manager - Primary Care Programs: Yolanda McKean
Senior Manager - Primary Care Programs: Callum Campbell
General Practice Improvement Manager: Toni Rice
General Practice Improvement Coordinator: Mohammad Rabbi
General Practice Improvement Coordinator: Jill Karlson
General Practice Improvement Coordinator: Eleanor Whitehead
General Practice Improvement Coordinator: Dannielle Nevin
Indigenous Health Program GP Advisor: Dr Naomi Houston
Indigenous Health Program Officer: Sharon Storen
Parkinson's Nurse Specialist: Naomi Edison
My Health Record Stakeholder Engagement and Training Officer: Penny Taylor
My Health Record Stakeholder Engagement and Training Officer: Philippa Ellis
CPD Program Senior Coordinator: Adrian Dennis
Administration and Program Officer: Aimee Reynolds
Board Secretariat: Carly Davey
Special Projects Manager: Kath Carleton
Special Projects Officer: Susan Massey

Organisational Sustainability

Senior Manager - Corporate Operations: Marie Bennett
Information Management and Technology Manager: Glen Carswell
Communications Manager: Roz Lemon
Senior Finance Manager: Brendan Greenwood
Financial Accountant: Pushpan Pitigala
Office Coordinator: Kerry Weller-Lewis

To contact any of the staff members, visit the contact us page.